Staff

Teaching Staff

Mrs. Chaya PardesiHead Teacher9423143131
Mrs. Sandhya JoshiAsst Teacher 9403164672
Miss. Mrunal MaidDrawing Teacher 9423379731
Mrs. Archana PatilMarathi 7840964171
Mrs. Archana TanksalMusic Teacher 9850680893
Mrs. Pallavi BhusareScience 9403515043
Mr. Dipak JainEnglish 9075654950
Mrs. Yogini AvekarSanskrit 9765340556
Miss. Smita RodeComputer 9657836661
Miss. Jayshree PagareMarathi 9373237531
Mrs. Pallavi JoshiMath9145673120

Military Training Staff

Mr. A.R. Mundhe Chief Officer(C.T.O) 9881624067
Mr. R.N. Deore A.T.O 9970669576
Mr. vishal Patil Drill instructor
Miss. Jayshree Pagare Drill instructor
Mr. Rajesh Bhaghas Riding Master
Mr. Ghana sham Kuwar Swimming I/C
Miss. Ashwini Charwekar Sports Teacher 9503610400

Sports Coaches

Mrs. Sarita Joshi Yoga 9850111750
Mr. Shardul Self Defence
Miss. Zinal Masrani Gymnastic
Miss. Garge Rope Mallakhamb
Miss. Shivani Kuwar Swimming I/C

Administrative Staff

Mr. Ganesh Ille Accountant/Clerk 7276792786
Mrs. Pranali Kulkarni ASSt. Libraran/store 9960908103
Mrs. Prajkata Suryawanshi Asst. Libraran 8378992135

Peon

Mr. Nehal Kulkarni 9423107384
Mr. Sandeep Dhanawate 9527579696
Mr. Pravin Avhad 9623081593
Mr. Nikhil Gadwal 9404211536
Mrs. Vaishali Badgujar 8308516542
Mrs. Karuna Baviskar 8308779646

Hostel Rector

Mrs. Sunita patil Bhavan Mistress 9604338041
Smt. Sarita Joshi Bhavan Mistress 9850111780
Miss. Anita Chandne Bhavan Mistress 70587885346
Mrs. Revati Sarwade Nurse 7741805060